picture
Logo
Logo

Uitslag 2016

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jesse Tolhoek

2008

giessen

1:54

2

David van Diggelen

2009

Rijswijk Nb

1:55

3

Jasper Kant

2008

Rijswijk

1:58

4

Mathijs Kant

2008

giessen

2:06

5

Jordi DE Ruiter

2010

sleeuwijk

2:10

6

Koen van Gestel

2009

DAK

2:13

7

Stijn de Bok

2010

Rijswijk

2:18

8

Daan Bax

2010

Giessen

2:19

9

Thomas Goossens

2009

Giessen

2:27

10

Thomas van Breugel

2009

Rijswijk

2:30

11

Luuk van Gestel

2010

Vlijmen

2:35

12

Naud Rehorst

2008

rijswijk

3:14

 

M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Lynn van der Werff

2008

Andel

2:00

2

Rhode Mouw

2010

giessen

2:20

3

Amanda van Vugt

2010

Giessen

2:22

4

Suus van Vugt

2008

Giessen

2:26

5

Maartje van Vugt

2009

giessen

2:29

6

Liselot Rehorst

2009

rijswijk

2:37

7

Emily van der Nat

2011

Giessen

2:39

8

Nynke Tolhoek

2011

Altena Road Runners

2:42

9

Noortje van Eeten

2011

Giessen

2:46

10

Julia Colijn

2011

Giessen

3:02

11

Febe Mouw

2012

Giessen

3:11

 

J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ruben van Geenen

2007

Prins Hendrik

3:51

2

Mirth van Son

2007

drunen

4:09

3

Aron van Vugt

2007

Giessen

4:28

4

Stan van Gestel

2007

DAK

4:34

5

Lucas Nauta

2007

Wijk en Aalburg

4:47

6

Menno Colijn

2007

giessen

4:50

7

Janwillem Kant

2006

rijswijk

5:07

8

Vinz van der Mooren

2008

giessen

5:15

 

M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Elien Smits

2007

Drunen

4:02

2

Nynke Lankhaar

2007

DAK

4:39

3

Fleur van Vugt

2007

giessen

5:09

4

Frederiek Smits

2008

rijswijk

5:39

 

J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Thymen van Son

2004

drunen

6:23

2

Sven van de Werff

2006

andel

6:25

3

Rick Smits

2005

drunen

6:57

 

M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ciara Nijland

2004

Lelystad

6:10

1

Bibienne Suijkerbuijk

2004

ROOSENDAAL

6:30

2

Phileine Heurter

2006

giessen

6:35

3

Lotte Nuvelstijn

2005

wijk en aalburg

10:06

 

J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ruben Mak

2002

Woudrichem

7:42

2

Thijmen van Hoof

2001

Babyloniënbroek

7:48

3

Jurrian de Graaf

2002

Giessen

8:04

4

Sjoerd Kant

2001

Babylonienbroek

8:05

5

Ditchano Suijkerbuijk

2003

THOR

8:34

6

Jael Nauta

2001

wijk en aalburg

8:49

 

M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Bieke Schipperen

2004

Scorpio

8:15

2

Fenna Hoegee

2003

giessen

8:50

3

Nienre van Vugt

2003

giessen

10:37

 

MSEN, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Paul Visser

1983

Tilburg Road Runners

16:44

2

Tom Huijben

1982

Scorpio

17:35

3

Jarreau Suijkerbuijk

2001

THOR

17:39

4

Carliho Suijkerbuijk

1995

THOR

17:56

5

Mees van de Pas

1997

THOR

18:03

6

Stephan Admiraal

1983

Typhoon

18:20

 

M35, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Martin Oggel

1976

Attila

18:50

2

Jan van Seigt

1972

Altena Road Runners

18:55

3

Patrick van Gurp

1973

DAK

19:34

 

M45, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Gerard Lensvelt

1967

Spiridon

18:39

2

Johan Roozemond

1966

Altena Road Runners

18:40

3

Michel Doeser

1969

Typhoon

19:28

4

John Marijnissen

1964

Sprint

19:49

5

Maarten Bikker

1970

De Langstraat

20:00

6

Hans Schilders

1962

DAK

20:10

7

Harry Beekmans

1970

DAK

20:11

8

henk van andel

1965

Typhoon

20:12

9

Tonny Van Geffen

1964

Altena Road Runners

21:22

10

Johan Roozemond

1966

Altena Road Runners

33:35

 

M55, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Wim Kuijpers

1959

Altena Road Runners

19:09

2

Jaap Stijlaart

1957

Triathlon

19:36

3

Sjaak Hofmans

1954

Altena Road Runners

19:51

4

Walter van Gurp

1951

DAK

21:15

5

Willem Houg

1954

Altena Road Runners

21:30

6

Ad Kieboom

1954

Scorpio

21:33

7

Fred van Tilburg

1960

DAK

21:59

8

Tinus van den Heuvel

1946

Altena Road Runners

22:26

9

Tonnie Bouman

1951

Altena Road Runners

23:39

10

Ben Hermeler

1951

BREDA

23:59

11

Jan van Beers

1950

Altena Road Runners

28:12

 

VSEN, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Emilie van Geijn

1987

Breda

22:25

2

Pascalle Post

1986

DAK

23:14

 

V35, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Sandra Laros-Hofmans

1971

Scorpio

19:35

2

Emmy Vink

1981

Altena Road Runners

21:35

3

Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen

1977

DAK

22:43

4

Ingrid den Oudsten

1972

Spiridon

23:03

5

Lianne Ivens

1973

ACW '66

23:11

6

Inge Schipperen

1972

Scorpio

23:45

7

Jenette Tolhoek-van Dalen

1972

Altena Road Runners

24:23

 

V45, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ciska Hensen

1971

DAK

20:04

2

Sabine uit ten bogaard

1971

dongen

28:16

 

MRECR, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Erin-Jan Hoogendoorn

1980

Kedichem

18:01

2

Arik Burghout

1987

Meeuwen

18:33

3

Johan van Herpen

1971

Altena Road Runners

19:57

4

Stijn Nisser

2000

Werkendam

20:01

5

Jorrit Ivens

2001

ACW '66

20:03

6

Reinier Vos

1991

Andel

20:04

7

Henk van den Heuvel

1962

Altena Road Runners

20:05

8

Dick Kant

1969

Altena Road Runners

20:06

9

Jan Vink

1985

Altena Road Runners

20:14

10

Dennis van Aspert

1982

Drunen

20:18

11

Wietse van Mersbergen

1973

Altena Road Runners

20:26

12

Leon Aleman

1970

DRIMMELEN

20:45

13

Eli Smits

1960

Altena Road Runners

20:50

14

Jeroen Straver

1987

Altena Road Runners

21:09

15

Jempy Vd Veeken

1975

OUD GASTEL

21:13

16

Marc Hoegee

1967

Altena Road Runners

21:26

17

Marcel Van Andel

1973

Berkel-Enschot

21:28

18

Arjon de Bok

1969

Rijswijk Nb

21:30

19

nico Baas

1958

Bleskensgraaf ca

21:32

20

twan van de stelt

1999

Almkerk

21:46

21

Raymond De Bruijn

1980

Hoornaar

21:54

22

Ruben Ottevanger

1989

WOUDRICHEM

22:00

23

Bert Jan Mouw

1987

Giessen

22:02

24

Bert den Hartog

1968

Rijswijk Nb

22:03

25

Theo Kant

1965

WIJK EN AALBURG

22:12

26

Cor van Bommel

1964

Altena Road Runners

22:19

27

Gijs de Kort

1987

Breda

22:27

28

Theo Pullen

1973

Almkerk

22:40

29

Wouter van Diggelem

1964

rijswijk

22:46

30

Alex Vlekken

1986

Vlijmen

22:56

31

Joey van Stigt

2000

Giessen

22:57

32

Ton Naaijen

1962

Altena Road Runners

22:58

33

Arie De Fijter

1978

ANDEL

22:59

34

Marco Pulle

1985

Giessen

23:00

35

Ralph de Ruiter

1985

Giessen

23:06

36

jan Pruijssen

1962

waardhuizen

23:15

37

Mark Lankhar

1970

Genderen

23:20

38

Peter van Dalen

1975

Altena Road Runners

23:42

39

Jochen Westerlaken

1984

Almkerk

23:52

40

John Verhoeven

1971

Altena Road Runners

23:55

41

Hans Maters

1967

Altena Road Runners

24:00

42

thom van ilborg

2002

rijswijk

24:17

43

Arjens vd Nat

1970

Giessen

24:18

44

Gerwin Ermstrang

1980

Andel

24:22

45

Michel Pulle

1981

Giessen

24:25

46

LEON VINK

1975

Rijswijk Nb

24:31

47

David Hulshof

1967

Gorinchem

24:38

48

goos van kuilenburg

1987

giessen

24:40

49

Arjan Hoeke

1982

GIESSEN

24:43

50

Kees-Jan Oudshoorn

1977

Rijswijk Nb

24:47

51

anne viebe de boer

1956

uitwijk

24:52

52

Michel Linschoten

1967

Altena Road Runners

24:59

53

Erik Becks

1966

Drunen

25:02

54

John den Braven

1996

Sleeuwijk

25:21

55

Jorn Elshout

1997

giessen

25:22

56

Hans Rochat

1966

GIESSEN

25:39

57

Adri Burghout

1959

Meeuwen

25:51

58

John van Breugel

1972

Rijswijk Nb

25:56

59

Eduard verduyn

1976

Giessen

26:02

60

John van Tilburg

1983

Woudrichem

26:03

61

Erik van Wijlen

1967

Genderen

26:22

62

ronald tukker

1974

Gorinchem

26:23

63

Erwin Dobbelstein

1961

Brakel

26:27

64

MARIUS KRAAY

1968

ALMKERK

27:09

65

Walter Popken

1962

Utrecht

27:12

66

Ton Bok

1963

WIJK EN AALBURG

27:15

67

mark westerlaken

1972

almkerk

27:50

68

jan van giessen

1958

giessen

27:58

69

Pieter Vink

1980

Werkendam

28:40

70

Peter Van Den Heuvel

1936

WERKENDAM

28:41

71

Maarten Pruijsen

1955

Altena Road Runners

29:07

72

Dick Burghout

1976

Almkerk

29:10

73

Jonathan Groenenberg

1997

Giessen

29:52

74

Pico Kropff

1959

Altena Road Runners

30:13

75

Kees Groenenberg

1968

Altena Road Runners

30:14

76

Heidi Kant

1982

Giessen

30:48

77

A3 van Beek

1950

Dussen

32:26

78

Jochen Westerlaken

1984

Almkerk

32:42

79

Dennis Oranje

1978

rijswijk

34:30

 

VRECR, 5.2 KM SEN

Plts

Naam

Geboordejaar

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jentine van den Hoek

1980

Gorinchem

21:38

2

Bregje van Dijk

1985

DAK

23:07

3

Corine Ansing

1970

Altena Road Runners

23:29

4

martina van dalsen

1969

Gorinchem

24:02

5

Liane van Beek

1978

Werkendam

24:20

6

Gysele Hoogniemstra

1971

Rijswijk Nb

25:29

7

Coranda Kostense

1977

Rijswijk Nb

25:50

8

Patty de Graat

1980

Rijswijk Nb

26:04

9

Margretha Geleijns

1969

Oosterhout Nb

27:26

10

Netty Bronkhorst

1965

Vuren

27:32

11

Denise Verbruggen

1986

Oosterhout Nb

27:38

12

Joselle Toledo

1967

Elshout

28:04

13

Ely Windau

1957

Drunen

28:24

14

Tanja De Ridder

1978

Altena Road Runners

28:43

15

Janneke Nuvelstijn

1975

Wijk en Aalburg

28:52

16

Linda Hoebers

1983

Drunen

28:52

17

Karin van Zanten

1965

Altena Road Runners

29:14

18

Nicky 't Lam

1973

Altena Road Runners

29:20

19

Marja Stevens Dekker

1959

Altena Road Runners

29:24

20

Jori Cales

1982

Drunen

29:27

21

Marina van den Hurk

1962

Altena Road Runners

29:29

22

Kim van de Koevering

1987

Waalwijk

29:31

23

Seraja Calle

1984

giessen

30:43

24

Yvette Zwijgers

1983

Vlijmen

30:54

25

Kim

1979

Drunen

31:20

26

Ariëtte van Vliet

1994

Werkendam

31:49

27

Esmeralda Miegielsen

1991

Middelharnis

31:56

28

Monique Groenenberg

1977

Altena Road Runners

32:37

29

Danielle Raams

1972

Wijk en Aalburg

34:27

30

Annelies Kant

1982

rijswijk

34:32

picture